- 10,753
- 4,809
The continuation of this previous thread here.
Rules
Tier High 1-A:
Tier 1-A
Tier Low 1-A:
Tier High 1-B:
Tier 1-B:
Tier High 1-C:
Tier 1-C:
Tier Low 1-C:
Tier 2-A:
Tier 2-B:
Tier 2-C:
Tier Low 2-C:
Tier High 3-A:
Tier 3-A:
Tier 3-B:
Tier 3-C:
Tier 4-A:
Tier 4-B:
Tier High 4-C:
Tier 4-C:
Tier Low 4-C:
Tier High 5-A:
Tier 5-A:
Tier 5-B:
Tier Low 5-B:
Tier 5-C:
Tier High 6-A:
Tier 6-A:
Tier High 6-B:
Tier 6-B:
Tier Low 6-B:
Tier High 6-C:
Tier 6-C:
Tier High 7-A:
Tier 7-A:
Tier 7-B:
Tier Low 7-B:
Tier High 7-C:
Tier 7-C:
Tier Low 7-C:
Tier 8-A:
Tier 8-B:
Tier High 8-C:
Tier 8-C:
Tier 9-A:
Tier 9-B:
Tier 9-C:
Tier 10-A:
Tier 10-B:
Tier 10-C:
Tier 11-A:
Tier 11-B:
Tier 11-C:
Tier Unknown:
Tier Varies:
Rules
- Characters only qualify for a tier if they are physically in that tier themselves. Tiers through amps that increases both Attack Potency and Durability also works, and the same applies to tiers via technology.
- Prep Time is only allowed if the character gets its tier via that.
- Speed is equalized by default. Spots via speed unequal are valid, but without defeating someone at speed equal, both characters will share a spot.
- SBA is assumed
- Two characters from the same verse can't occupy different placements in the same tier (ex. two SCP characters can't occupy the first and second placements in Tier 1-A, they can only share the same placement in that tier)
1. Characters from Self-Reference ENGINE
2. Characters from World of Darkness
3. Characters from SCP Foundations
4. Characters from Twin Peaks / Cthulhu Mythos
5. The Amaranth
6. God (Unsong)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from World of Darkness
3. Characters from SCP Foundations
4. Characters from Twin Peaks / Cthulhu Mythos
5. The Amaranth
6. God (Unsong)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 1-A:
1. Characters from SCP Foundations
2. The Leviathan (The Unwritten)
3. Characters from Marvel Comics
4. Characters from The Elder Scrolls
5. Characters from Cthulhu Mythos
6. God (Unsong)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15..
2. The Leviathan (The Unwritten)
3. Characters from Marvel Comics
4. Characters from The Elder Scrolls
5. Characters from Cthulhu Mythos
6. God (Unsong)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15..
Tier 1-A
1. Characters from SCP Foundations (SCP-3812 and SCP-682)
2. Characters from Cthulhu Mythos (Hypnos and Yog-Sothoth)
3. Gao Chuan / Joshua van Radcliffe.
4. The Goddess of The Manifold
5.The Great Reason
6. Characters from Warhammer 40,000
7. MSPA Reader
8. Characters from Ergenverse
9. Gu Chensha
10. Lu Zhiyu (Low Dimensional Game)
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Cthulhu Mythos (Hypnos and Yog-Sothoth)
3. Gao Chuan / Joshua van Radcliffe.
4. The Goddess of The Manifold
5.The Great Reason
6. Characters from Warhammer 40,000
7. MSPA Reader
8. Characters from Ergenverse
9. Gu Chensha
10. Lu Zhiyu (Low Dimensional Game)
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 1-A:
1. Characters from Twin Peaks
2. Gao Chuan
3. Fang Xiu
4. Characters from A Wild Last Boss Appeared
5. Characters from Marvel Comics
6. The Downstreamers
7. Ultimate Extermination God
8. Characters from Homestuck (John Egbert and Lord English)
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Gao Chuan
3. Fang Xiu
4. Characters from A Wild Last Boss Appeared
5. Characters from Marvel Comics
6. The Downstreamers
7. Ultimate Extermination God
8. Characters from Homestuck (John Egbert and Lord English)
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 1-B:
1. Characters from The Elder Scrolls
2. Wendy (Low Dimensional Games)
3. Characters from Marvel Comics
4. The Doctor
5. Lou Baiyue
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Wendy (Low Dimensional Games)
3. Characters from Marvel Comics
4. The Doctor
5. Lou Baiyue
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 1-B:
1. Characters from A Wild Last Boss Appeared
2. Characters from Magi
3. Characters from Instant Death
4. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro ni (Featherine Aurora/Maria Ushiromiya/Beatrice)
5. Characters from Godzilla SP Novelization
6. Unicron and Primus
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Magi
3. Characters from Instant Death
4. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro ni (Featherine Aurora/Maria Ushiromiya/Beatrice)
5. Characters from Godzilla SP Novelization
6. Unicron and Primus
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 1-C:
1. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro Ni
2. Mother Eater / Characters from Doctor Who
3. Characters from DC
4. Characters from Gurren Lagann (Verse)
5. Characters from To Aru Majutsu No Index
6. Sun Wukong (JTTW)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Mother Eater / Characters from Doctor Who
3. Characters from DC
4. Characters from Gurren Lagann (Verse)
5. Characters from To Aru Majutsu No Index
6. Sun Wukong (JTTW)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 1-C:
1. Shallow Vernal
2. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro Ni
3. Characters from Digimon
4. Sun Wukong (JTTW)
5: Ji Ning
6. Characters from Nasuverse
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro Ni
3. Characters from Digimon
4. Sun Wukong (JTTW)
5: Ji Ning
6. Characters from Nasuverse
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 1-C:
1. Gao Chuan
2. Ren Amamiya
3. Shallow Vernal
4. Meng Hao
5. Characters from Magi
6. Battler Ushiromiya
7. Yang Qi
8. Characters from Nasuverse
9. Xue Ying
10. Arceus / Makina
11. Characters from Xenoblade
12. Characters from Sonic the Hedgehog (Main Continuity) (Sonic, Solaris, and The End)
13. Darkseid
14. Nyanlathotep
15.Characters from Fire Emblem
2. Ren Amamiya
3. Shallow Vernal
4. Meng Hao
5. Characters from Magi
6. Battler Ushiromiya
7. Yang Qi
8. Characters from Nasuverse
9. Xue Ying
10. Arceus / Makina
11. Characters from Xenoblade
12. Characters from Sonic the Hedgehog (Main Continuity) (Sonic, Solaris, and The End)
13. Darkseid
14. Nyanlathotep
15.Characters from Fire Emblem
Tier 2-A:
1. Gao Chuan
2. Caliborn
3.Stikua
4. Characters from Sage Monarch
5. Gu Taxian
6. Characters From Puella Magi Verse
7. Characters from Final Fantasy
8. The Player (Wizard 101)
9. Mister Mxyzptlk
10.Characters from Pokémon
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Caliborn
3.Stikua
4. Characters from Sage Monarch
5. Gu Taxian
6. Characters From Puella Magi Verse
7. Characters from Final Fantasy
8. The Player (Wizard 101)
9. Mister Mxyzptlk
10.Characters from Pokémon
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 2-B:
1. Characters from Ergenverse
2. Stikua
3. Captain (Granblue Fantasy)
4. Sora (Kingdom Hearts)
5. Xue Ying
6. Wei Huo
7. Characters from Pokémon
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Stikua
3. Captain (Granblue Fantasy)
4. Sora (Kingdom Hearts)
5. Xue Ying
6. Wei Huo
7. Characters from Pokémon
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 2-C:
1. Xuan Fang
2. Characters from Castlevania (Dracula and Soma Cruz)
3. Characters from Dr. Slump (Arale Norimaki and Gatchan)
4. Oryx, the Taken King
5. Characters from Touhou / Characters from Anima
6 Kamen Rider Saber
7.Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
8. Neron / The Creator
9.Dark Surfer
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Castlevania (Dracula and Soma Cruz)
3. Characters from Dr. Slump (Arale Norimaki and Gatchan)
4. Oryx, the Taken King
5. Characters from Touhou / Characters from Anima
6 Kamen Rider Saber
7.Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
8. Neron / The Creator
9.Dark Surfer
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 2-C:
1. Characters from World of Darkness
2. The Ultimate Sublimator Collective
3. Characters from Warhammer 40K
4.Characters from Ergenverse
5. Wendy (Low Dimensional Game)
6. Space Ishtar
7. Nier (Granblue Fantasy)
8. D (Vampire Hunter D)
9. Memeovore
10. Characters from Destiny
11. The Player (Wizard 101)
12. Sonic the Hedgehog (Archie Pre-Genesis Wave)
13. Sonic the Hedgehog (Modern)
14.
15.
2. The Ultimate Sublimator Collective
3. Characters from Warhammer 40K
4.Characters from Ergenverse
5. Wendy (Low Dimensional Game)
6. Space Ishtar
7. Nier (Granblue Fantasy)
8. D (Vampire Hunter D)
9. Memeovore
10. Characters from Destiny
11. The Player (Wizard 101)
12. Sonic the Hedgehog (Archie Pre-Genesis Wave)
13. Sonic the Hedgehog (Modern)
14.
15.
Tier High 3-A:
1. Characters from Warhammer 40,000 (The Emperor and Horus)
2. Fang Xiu
3. D (Vampire Hunter D)
4. Dmitrii Blinov
5. The Old Man of Wandering Mountain
6. Characters from Magic: The Gathering (The Planeswalker and Kozilek) (Speed Equalized) / Meng Chuan (Speed Unequalized)
7. Characters from Marvel Comics
8.Hoopa (Speed Equalized) / Characters from W.I.T.C.H.
9. Characters from Looney Tunes
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Fang Xiu
3. D (Vampire Hunter D)
4. Dmitrii Blinov
5. The Old Man of Wandering Mountain
6. Characters from Magic: The Gathering (The Planeswalker and Kozilek) (Speed Equalized) / Meng Chuan (Speed Unequalized)
7. Characters from Marvel Comics
8.Hoopa (Speed Equalized) / Characters from W.I.T.C.H.
9. Characters from Looney Tunes
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 3-A:
1. SCP-682
2. Joshua van Radcliffe.
3. Fang Xiu
4.Kingprotea
5. Ji Ning
6. Xue Ying
7. D (Vampire Hunter D)
8. Gu Taxian
9. Satan (Bastard!!)
10. Characters from Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (such as Rimuru Tempest)
11. Kang Han Soo
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Joshua van Radcliffe.
3. Fang Xiu
4.Kingprotea
5. Ji Ning
6. Xue Ying
7. D (Vampire Hunter D)
8. Gu Taxian
9. Satan (Bastard!!)
10. Characters from Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (such as Rimuru Tempest)
11. Kang Han Soo
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 3-B:
1. Avenger (Space Ishtar)
2. Xue Ying
3. Zhong Yue
4. Bai Xiaochun
5. Li Qiye
6. Sephiroth
7. Soul King
8. Supernatural
9. Bender
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Xue Ying
3. Zhong Yue
4. Bai Xiaochun
5. Li Qiye
6. Sephiroth
7. Soul King
8. Supernatural
9. Bender
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 3-C:
1. Chen Jin
2. Characters from Marvel Comics (Doctor Doom and Odin)
3. Avenger (Space Ishtar)
4. Gatchan
5. Cui Heng
6. Dark Schneider
7. Yhwach
8. Characters from Spongebob Squarepants
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Marvel Comics (Doctor Doom and Odin)
3. Avenger (Space Ishtar)
4. Gatchan
5. Cui Heng
6. Dark Schneider
7. Yhwach
8. Characters from Spongebob Squarepants
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 4-A:
1. The Weaver
2. Chen Jin
3. Characters from Granblue Fantasy (Captain and Bahamut) (Speed Equalized) / Sun Wukong (Speed Unequalized)
4. Characters from Dr. Slump (Arale Norimaki and Gatchan)
5. Characters from God of War
6. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
7. Ace (Final Fantasy)
8. Li Qiye
9. Wei Shi Lindon
10. Characters from The God of High School (Mujin Park and 666: Satan) (Speed Equalized) / Evil Computer Supreme (Speed Unequalized)
11. Mickey Mouse (Speed Equalized) / SpongeBob SquarePants (Speed Unequalized)
12. Characters from Bleach (Senjumaru Shutara and Sosuke Aizen)
13. Yang Kai
14. Announcer
15. Dark Gaia
2. Chen Jin
3. Characters from Granblue Fantasy (Captain and Bahamut) (Speed Equalized) / Sun Wukong (Speed Unequalized)
4. Characters from Dr. Slump (Arale Norimaki and Gatchan)
5. Characters from God of War
6. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
7. Ace (Final Fantasy)
8. Li Qiye
9. Wei Shi Lindon
10. Characters from The God of High School (Mujin Park and 666: Satan) (Speed Equalized) / Evil Computer Supreme (Speed Unequalized)
11. Mickey Mouse (Speed Equalized) / SpongeBob SquarePants (Speed Unequalized)
12. Characters from Bleach (Senjumaru Shutara and Sosuke Aizen)
13. Yang Kai
14. Announcer
15. Dark Gaia
Tier 4-B:
1. Joshua van Radcliffe.
2. The Emperor of Mankind
3. Characters from Doctor Who
4. Characters from Desolate Era
5. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
6. Characters from Grandmist Duology (Linley Baruch and Orloff)
7. Darkseid
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. The Emperor of Mankind
3. Characters from Doctor Who
4. Characters from Desolate Era
5. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
6. Characters from Grandmist Duology (Linley Baruch and Orloff)
7. Darkseid
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 4-C:
1. Joshua van Radcliffe.
2. Sun Wukong (JTTW)
3. Subhuti
4. Balancer
5. Characters from Ergenverse
6. Characters from Kamen Rider (Ichigo, Nigo, V3, Riderman, X, Amazon, Stronger, Skyrider, Super-1 & ZX)
7. Characters from Yu-Gi-Oh!
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Sun Wukong (JTTW)
3. Subhuti
4. Balancer
5. Characters from Ergenverse
6. Characters from Kamen Rider (Ichigo, Nigo, V3, Riderman, X, Amazon, Stronger, Skyrider, Super-1 & ZX)
7. Characters from Yu-Gi-Oh!
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 4-C:
1. Captain (Granblue Fantasy)
2. Characters from Sage Monarch (Ghost Emperor Yama and Crown Prince)
3. Xu Jingming
4. Anos Voldigoad
5. Characters from Devil May Cry (Dante and Beastheads)
6. True Dark Genie
7.Li Qiye
8. Woody Woodpecker
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Sage Monarch (Ghost Emperor Yama and Crown Prince)
3. Xu Jingming
4. Anos Voldigoad
5. Characters from Devil May Cry (Dante and Beastheads)
6. True Dark Genie
7.Li Qiye
8. Woody Woodpecker
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 4-C:
1.Characters from Enter the Gungeon
2. Yang Kai
3. Megaman
4. Characters from Kamen Rider
5. Characters from Godzilla
6. Characters from Dragon Ball
7. Characters from the MCU
8.Characters from Voltron
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Yang Kai
3. Megaman
4. Characters from Kamen Rider
5. Characters from Godzilla
6. Characters from Dragon Ball
7. Characters from the MCU
8.Characters from Voltron
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 5-A:
1. Xue Ying
2. Cthulhu (Cthulhu Saves the World)
3. Anos Voldigoad
4. Du Tian
5. Kang Han Soo
6. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
7. Characters from Final Fantasy VI
8. Amon (StarCraft)
9. Wang Ling
10. Characters from Marvel Vs Capcom
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Cthulhu (Cthulhu Saves the World)
3. Anos Voldigoad
4. Du Tian
5. Kang Han Soo
6. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
7. Characters from Final Fantasy VI
8. Amon (StarCraft)
9. Wang Ling
10. Characters from Marvel Vs Capcom
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 5-A:
1. SCP-682
2. Nyarlathotep
3. Kelly (Low Dimensional Game)
4. Captain (Granblue Fantasy)
5. Characters from BlazBlue (Yuki Termui/Hakumen/Hazama)
6. Xue Ying
7. Kang Han Soo
8. Characters from Ergenverse
9. Zeref
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Nyarlathotep
3. Kelly (Low Dimensional Game)
4. Captain (Granblue Fantasy)
5. Characters from BlazBlue (Yuki Termui/Hakumen/Hazama)
6. Xue Ying
7. Kang Han Soo
8. Characters from Ergenverse
9. Zeref
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 5-B:
1.Joshua van Radcliffe
2. Lu Zhiyu
3.Doctor Doom
4. Foreigner (MHXX)
5. Cui Heng
6. Ruphas Mafahl (Unequalized Speed) / Ace (Final Fantasy) (Equalized Speed)
7. Kang Han Soo
8.Skarbrand
9. Arthas Menethil
10.The Batter
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Lu Zhiyu
3.Doctor Doom
4. Foreigner (MHXX)
5. Cui Heng
6. Ruphas Mafahl (Unequalized Speed) / Ace (Final Fantasy) (Equalized Speed)
7. Kang Han Soo
8.Skarbrand
9. Arthas Menethil
10.The Batter
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 5-B:
1. Anos Voldigoad
2. Nessie
3. Adam
4. Ji Ning
5. Characters From A Wild Last Boss Appeared (Ruphas Mafahl/Taurus of the Bull)
6. Hajime Nagumo
7. Kusuo Saiki
8. Kamen Rider Kabuto
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Nessie
3. Adam
4. Ji Ning
5. Characters From A Wild Last Boss Appeared (Ruphas Mafahl/Taurus of the Bull)
6. Hajime Nagumo
7. Kusuo Saiki
8. Kamen Rider Kabuto
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 5-C:
1. Characters from Warhammer Fantasy (Archaon, Lord of Change and Be'lakor)
2. Characters from Isekai at Peace (Alice/Fate/Kuromueina)
3. Characters from Final Fantasy XIII
4. Wei Huo
5. Characters from Ergenverse (Wang Lin/Meng Hao)
6. Wei Shi Lindon
7. Iihiko Shishime
8. Statella
9.
10.
2. Characters from Isekai at Peace (Alice/Fate/Kuromueina)
3. Characters from Final Fantasy XIII
4. Wei Huo
5. Characters from Ergenverse (Wang Lin/Meng Hao)
6. Wei Shi Lindon
7. Iihiko Shishime
8. Statella
9.
10.
Tier High 6-A:
1. Characters from Twin Peaks (The Fireman, MIKE, BOB)
2. Joshua van Radcliffe.
3. Nanashi (Shin Megami Tensei)
4. Lu Zhiyu
5. Isis Remnant
6.Gu Taxian
7. Characters from Final Fantasy V
8. Gunvolt
9. Kang Han Soo
10. Kamen Rider Zero-One
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Joshua van Radcliffe.
3. Nanashi (Shin Megami Tensei)
4. Lu Zhiyu
5. Isis Remnant
6.Gu Taxian
7. Characters from Final Fantasy V
8. Gunvolt
9. Kang Han Soo
10. Kamen Rider Zero-One
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 6-A:
1. Captain (Granblue Fantasy)
2. D (Vampire Hunter D)
3. Characters from Destiny (Crota, Son of Oryx, Oryx, the Taken King and Savathûn, the Witch Queen)
4. Cui Heng
5. Characters from Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken ( Dino (Light Novel), Diablo (Light Novel) and Ruminas Valentine (Light Novel).)
6. Characters from Ergenverse (Song Que/Bai Xiaochun/Wang Lin)
7. Kidou En
8. Kang Han Soo
9. Naraku
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. D (Vampire Hunter D)
3. Characters from Destiny (Crota, Son of Oryx, Oryx, the Taken King and Savathûn, the Witch Queen)
4. Cui Heng
5. Characters from Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken ( Dino (Light Novel), Diablo (Light Novel) and Ruminas Valentine (Light Novel).)
6. Characters from Ergenverse (Song Que/Bai Xiaochun/Wang Lin)
7. Kidou En
8. Kang Han Soo
9. Naraku
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 6-B:
1. Characters from Warhammer Fantasy (Archaon, Be'lakor and Lord of Change)
2. Stikua
3. D (Vampire Hunter D)
4. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
5. Characters from Destiny
6. Kouki Amanogawa
7. Cthulhu
8. Characters from MCU (Thanos and Doctor Strange Supreme)
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Stikua
3. D (Vampire Hunter D)
4. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
5. Characters from Destiny
6. Kouki Amanogawa
7. Cthulhu
8. Characters from MCU (Thanos and Doctor Strange Supreme)
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 6-B:
1. Kang Han Soo
2. Hoopa
3. Kars (JORGE JOESTAR)
4. Yomoji Shinsei
5. Characters from Arifureta
6. Spawn
7. Caren Hortensia
8. Po (Paws of Destiny)
9. Nessie
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Hoopa
3. Kars (JORGE JOESTAR)
4. Yomoji Shinsei
5. Characters from Arifureta
6. Spawn
7. Caren Hortensia
8. Po (Paws of Destiny)
9. Nessie
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 6-B:
1. Rick (Instant Death)
2. Characters from BlazBlue (Ragna The Bloodedge/Hazama/Noel Vermillion)
3. Characters from Nasuverse
4. Linley Baruch
5. Characters from Arifureta
6. Characters from Final Fantasy IV (Cecil Harvey and Kain Highwind)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from BlazBlue (Ragna The Bloodedge/Hazama/Noel Vermillion)
3. Characters from Nasuverse
4. Linley Baruch
5. Characters from Arifureta
6. Characters from Final Fantasy IV (Cecil Harvey and Kain Highwind)
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 6-C:
1. Characters from Warhammer Fantasy (Lords of Change and Be'lakor)
2. Characters from Nasuverse
3. D (Vampire Hunter D)
4. Neriscyrlas
5. Kamen Rider Ark-Zero
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Nasuverse
3. D (Vampire Hunter D)
4. Neriscyrlas
5. Kamen Rider Ark-Zero
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 6-C:
1. Characters from Digimon (Eaters/MetalPhantomon)
2. Eanru
3. Anos Voldigoad
4. Kang Han Soo
5. Zero
6. Li Qiye
7. Noah
8. Characters from The Greatest Magicmaster's Retirement Plan (Alus Reigin & Elise)
9. Characters from Super Mario Bros
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Eanru
3. Anos Voldigoad
4. Kang Han Soo
5. Zero
6. Li Qiye
7. Noah
8. Characters from The Greatest Magicmaster's Retirement Plan (Alus Reigin & Elise)
9. Characters from Super Mario Bros
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 7-A:
1. Joshua van Radcliffe.
2. Characters from Isekai Mahou wa Okureteru! (Yakagi Suimei/Shane Reiji/Hydemary Alzbayne)
3. Avatar of Calamity
4. Noah (Owari no Chronicle)
5. Linley Baruch
6.Han Jee-Han
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Isekai Mahou wa Okureteru! (Yakagi Suimei/Shane Reiji/Hydemary Alzbayne)
3. Avatar of Calamity
4. Noah (Owari no Chronicle)
5. Linley Baruch
6.Han Jee-Han
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 7-A:
1. Gao Chuan / Joshua van Radcliffe.
2. Characters from Isekai Mahou wa Okureteru! (Clarissa Liger/Felmenia Stingray)
3. Vandalieu
4. Han Jee-Han
5. Characters from MCU (Doctor Strange Supreme and Scarlet Witch)
6. Characters from Ergenverse
7. Johnny Test
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Isekai Mahou wa Okureteru! (Clarissa Liger/Felmenia Stingray)
3. Vandalieu
4. Han Jee-Han
5. Characters from MCU (Doctor Strange Supreme and Scarlet Witch)
6. Characters from Ergenverse
7. Johnny Test
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 7-B:
1. Es
2. Dante (Devil May Cry)
3. Characters from Puella Magi Verse (Homura Akemi and Avatar of Calamity)
4. Characters from Under Night In Birth
5. Toujou Karuna
6. Hel
7. SCP-001
8. Badd Virtus
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Dante (Devil May Cry)
3. Characters from Puella Magi Verse (Homura Akemi and Avatar of Calamity)
4. Characters from Under Night In Birth
5. Toujou Karuna
6. Hel
7. SCP-001
8. Badd Virtus
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 7-B:
Tier High 7-C:
1. Ragna the Bloodedge
2. Rikuo Nura
3. True Dark Genie
4. Han Jee-Han
5. Femto (Speed Equal) / Fugil Arcadia (Speed Unequal)
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Rikuo Nura
3. True Dark Genie
4. Han Jee-Han
5. Femto (Speed Equal) / Fugil Arcadia (Speed Unequal)
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 7-C:
1. Characters from Isekai Mahou wa Okureteru!
2. Chrysalis (Eternity Girl)
3. Klein Moretti
4. Altair (Re:Creators)
5. Beiloune
6. Oersted
7. Lee Geon
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Chrysalis (Eternity Girl)
3. Klein Moretti
4. Altair (Re:Creators)
5. Beiloune
6. Oersted
7. Lee Geon
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 7-C:
1. Kelly
2. Characters from Isekai Mahou wa Okureteru!
3. Meng Chuan
4. Characters from Destiny
5. Sacred Eclipse / Cat Boy
6. Henry Stickmin
7.Akuto Sai
8. Satoru Gojo
9. Invader Zim
10.Froggy 2
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Isekai Mahou wa Okureteru!
3. Meng Chuan
4. Characters from Destiny
5. Sacred Eclipse / Cat Boy
6. Henry Stickmin
7.Akuto Sai
8. Satoru Gojo
9. Invader Zim
10.Froggy 2
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 8-A:
1. SCP-5514 / Caliborn
2. Gotrek Gurnisson / Settra
3. Fang Xiu
4. Lyliana Zandyke
5. Oracle
6. Danny Phantom
7. Frisk
8. Alex Mercer
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Gotrek Gurnisson / Settra
3. Fang Xiu
4. Lyliana Zandyke
5. Oracle
6. Danny Phantom
7. Frisk
8. Alex Mercer
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 8-B:
1. Caliborn / The Emperor of Mankind
2. Characters from Warhammer 40,000
3. Characters from Destiny
4. Characters from Lobotomy Corporation
5. Iihiko Shishime
6. Kousuke Endou
7. Shigara Masami
8. Spawn
9. Will Vandom
10. Timmy Turner
11. Janus (Nightmares of Alamir)
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Warhammer 40,000
3. Characters from Destiny
4. Characters from Lobotomy Corporation
5. Iihiko Shishime
6. Kousuke Endou
7. Shigara Masami
8. Spawn
9. Will Vandom
10. Timmy Turner
11. Janus (Nightmares of Alamir)
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 8-C:
1. The Dunwich Horror
2. Demogorgon
3. Characters from Digimon (Grimmon and GranDracmon)
4. Heaven Ascension DIO
5. Garland
6. Koriel Number 12
7. Toujou Karuna
8. Fil Necati
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Demogorgon
3. Characters from Digimon (Grimmon and GranDracmon)
4. Heaven Ascension DIO
5. Garland
6. Koriel Number 12
7. Toujou Karuna
8. Fil Necati
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 8-C:
1. Invisible Spiders
2. Culexus Assassins
3. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro Ni
4. D (Vampire Hunter D)
5. Xavier
6. Characters from Shadow Fight
7. Wei Huo
8. Blitz (Devil May Cry)
9. Koriel Number 12
10. Mister Fantastic
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Culexus Assassins
3. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro Ni
4. D (Vampire Hunter D)
5. Xavier
6. Characters from Shadow Fight
7. Wei Huo
8. Blitz (Devil May Cry)
9. Koriel Number 12
10. Mister Fantastic
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 9-A:
1. SCP-682
2. Mage (Marauder)
3. Es
4. Characters from Destiny
5. Obsidian
6. Spawn
7. Spades Slick
8. Maxwell
9. Janus (Nightmares of Alamir)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Mage (Marauder)
3. Es
4. Characters from Destiny
5. Obsidian
6. Spawn
7. Spades Slick
8. Maxwell
9. Janus (Nightmares of Alamir)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 9-B:
1. SCP-682
2. Gilgamesh (The Unwritten)
3. Miyama Kaito
4. MSPA Reader
5. Kinzo Ushiromiya
6. Morghur
7. John Taylor
8. Jill Presto
9. Klein Moretti
10. Hatou Manabu
11. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
12. Khatep
13.
14.
15.
2. Gilgamesh (The Unwritten)
3. Miyama Kaito
4. MSPA Reader
5. Kinzo Ushiromiya
6. Morghur
7. John Taylor
8. Jill Presto
9. Klein Moretti
10. Hatou Manabu
11. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy
12. Khatep
13.
14.
15.
Tier 9-C:
1. Invisible Spiders
2. Miyama Kaito
3. Little Treasure
4. Lucetta Quetzl / Mimi (World of Horror)
5. Cradle Robber
6. Danny Phantom
7. Scarlet Witch
8. Flumpty Bumpty
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Miyama Kaito
3. Little Treasure
4. Lucetta Quetzl / Mimi (World of Horror)
5. Cradle Robber
6. Danny Phantom
7. Scarlet Witch
8. Flumpty Bumpty
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 10-A:
1. Barker Sullivan
2. Mage (Marauder)
3. Gao Chuan
4. Pullman
5. Miyama Kaito
6. Yogiri Takatou
7. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro Ni
8. Characters from Marvel Comics (Charles Xavier and Invisible Woman)
9. Shinpei Ajiro
10. Tooru
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Mage (Marauder)
3. Gao Chuan
4. Pullman
5. Miyama Kaito
6. Yogiri Takatou
7. Characters from Umineko no Naku Koro Ni
8. Characters from Marvel Comics (Charles Xavier and Invisible Woman)
9. Shinpei Ajiro
10. Tooru
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 10-B:
1. Barker Sullivan
2. Madame Rausch
3. Miyama Kaito
4. Lord Kroak
5. Beatrice
6. Molecule Man
7. Characters from Doki Doki Literature Club! (Monika and Sayori) / Lily
8. Griffin
9. Dementia
10. Rinka Shishimai
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Madame Rausch
3. Miyama Kaito
4. Lord Kroak
5. Beatrice
6. Molecule Man
7. Characters from Doki Doki Literature Club! (Monika and Sayori) / Lily
8. Griffin
9. Dementia
10. Rinka Shishimai
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 10-C:
1. Lord Kroak
2. Doom of Malan'tai
3. Maria Ushiromiya
4. Culaina (Speed Equalized) / Chess Pieces (Speed Unequalized)
5. Ramiris (Light Novel)
6. SCP-239
7. Sōya Azashiro
8.Floating Eye
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Doom of Malan'tai
3. Maria Ushiromiya
4. Culaina (Speed Equalized) / Chess Pieces (Speed Unequalized)
5. Ramiris (Light Novel)
6. SCP-239
7. Sōya Azashiro
8.Floating Eye
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 11-A:
1. Characters from SCP Foundation
2. Gomez (Fez)
3. The Boneless (Doctor Who)
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Gomez (Fez)
3. The Boneless (Doctor Who)
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 11-B:
1. Disembodied Thought
2. D-1
3. Queens of Lineland
4. Sandman (SCP)
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. D-1
3. Queens of Lineland
4. Sandman (SCP)
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 11-C:
1. SCP-2747
2. SCP-6747-C
3. Irotsuki
4. Caroline (SCP)
5. Snakebite (SCP)
6. SCP-3143
7. SCP-4028 (Don Quixote)
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. SCP-6747-C
3. Irotsuki
4. Caroline (SCP)
5. Snakebite (SCP)
6. SCP-3143
7. SCP-4028 (Don Quixote)
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Unknown:
1. Kriemhild Gretchen
2. Jessica Sorrow
3. Mimr
4. Lumina
5. Ghost Writer
6.Yue
7.Phantaminum
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Jessica Sorrow
3. Mimr
4. Lumina
5. Ghost Writer
6.Yue
7.Phantaminum
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Varies:
1. SCP-2747
2. Characters from Soul of Searing Steel
3. Nyarlathotep
4. Characters from Twin Peaks (The Fireman/BOB/The Woodsmen)
5. Oblivion
6.Morghur
7. Characters from W.I.T.C.H. (The Guardians (W.I.T.C.H.))
8.Feedback
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Soul of Searing Steel
3. Nyarlathotep
4. Characters from Twin Peaks (The Fireman/BOB/The Woodsmen)
5. Oblivion
6.Morghur
7. Characters from W.I.T.C.H. (The Guardians (W.I.T.C.H.))
8.Feedback
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Last edited: