V999
He/Him- 944
- 440
This is My First Time make tournament thread
Please give mha character which has High 8-C and give free random characters but must be High 8-C
Rules :
1. Speed are equalized
2. No Broken Hax
3. AP 2 tons to 11 tons
Now let's begin
My Hero Academia
1. Fumikage Tokoyami (JT arc) @Kaio1277999
2. Rokuro Nomura First Key @Acer__
3. Tokage @Peppersalt43
4. Deku Joint Training arc 8% @Arnoldstone18
5. Katsuki Bakugo Joint Training arc @Spinoirr
6. Wolfram @V999
7. Ochako Uraraka Paranormal Liberation Front arc @Spinoirr
8. Mirio Togata Paranormal Liberation Front arc @Arnoldstone18
Random Characters
1. Jotaro Kujo First Key (Jojo Bizarre Adventure ) @Baken384
2. Denji (Chainsaw Man) @Popted2
3. Johnny Cage (Mortal Kombat ) @SuperStar
4. Big Chill (Ben 10) @DemonicDude
5. Wheep (Dungeons and Dragons) @Tllmbrg
6. Bullfrag (Ben 10) @Kaio1277999
7. Kamen Rider Slash (Kamen Rider Saber) @Nicetoderp
8. Penny Polendina (RWBY) @Spinoirr
Round 1
Match 1
Deku VS Kamen Rider Slash (Kamen Rider Win, Lose for MHA)
Match 2
Wolfram VS Jotaro Kujo (Jotaro Win, Lose for MHA)
Match 3
Bakugo VS Denji
Match 4
Tokage VS Penny
Match 5
Tokoyami VS Wheep
Match 6
Ochako VS Bullfrag (Win for MHA)
Match 7
Mirio VS Johnny Cage
Match 8
Rokuro Nomura VS Big Chill (Big Chill Win, Lose for MHA)
Please give mha character which has High 8-C and give free random characters but must be High 8-C
Rules :
1. Speed are equalized
2. No Broken Hax
3. AP 2 tons to 11 tons
Now let's begin
My Hero Academia
1. Fumikage Tokoyami (JT arc) @Kaio1277999
2. Rokuro Nomura First Key @Acer__
3. Tokage @Peppersalt43
4. Deku Joint Training arc 8% @Arnoldstone18
5. Katsuki Bakugo Joint Training arc @Spinoirr
6. Wolfram @V999
7. Ochako Uraraka Paranormal Liberation Front arc @Spinoirr
8. Mirio Togata Paranormal Liberation Front arc @Arnoldstone18
Random Characters
1. Jotaro Kujo First Key (Jojo Bizarre Adventure ) @Baken384
2. Denji (Chainsaw Man) @Popted2
3. Johnny Cage (Mortal Kombat ) @SuperStar
4. Big Chill (Ben 10) @DemonicDude
5. Wheep (Dungeons and Dragons) @Tllmbrg
6. Bullfrag (Ben 10) @Kaio1277999
7. Kamen Rider Slash (Kamen Rider Saber) @Nicetoderp
8. Penny Polendina (RWBY) @Spinoirr
Round 1
Match 1
Deku VS Kamen Rider Slash (Kamen Rider Win, Lose for MHA)
Match 2
Wolfram VS Jotaro Kujo (Jotaro Win, Lose for MHA)
Match 3
Bakugo VS Denji
Match 4
Tokage VS Penny
Match 5
Tokoyami VS Wheep
Match 6
Ochako VS Bullfrag (Win for MHA)
Match 7
Mirio VS Johnny Cage
Match 8
Rokuro Nomura VS Big Chill (Big Chill Win, Lose for MHA)
Last edited: